Translate

Staff Directory

Search for a staff member

Administration

Angee Silliman

Angee Silliman

PRINCIPAL
There are no constituents to display

Office Support

Susan Franich

Susan Franich

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV
Ivonne Renderos Rivas

Ivonne Renderos Rivas

OFFICE ASSISTANT II

Student Services

Debbie Abel

Debbie Abel

ESL TEACHER
Amy Bunke

Amy Bunke

ELEMENTARY INTERVENTION
Phillip Campbell

Phillip Campbell

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST I
Bryan Cummiskey

Bryan Cummiskey

PSYCHOLOGIST
Michelle Espada Grainey

Michelle Espada Grainey

ESL TEACHER
Rachel Gagnier

Rachel Gagnier

ESL TEACHER
Connor Gustafson

Connor Gustafson

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Gabriel Herencia Carrasco

Gabriel Herencia Carrasco

BILINGUAL FACILITATOR I
Amie Nguyen

Amie Nguyen

BEHAVIOR LEARNING CENTER
Caroline Scott

Caroline Scott

RESOURCE ROOM
Louise Strait

Louise Strait

ESL TEACHER
Michelle Trumbo

Michelle Trumbo

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Margaret Zins

Margaret Zins

ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SUPPORT, PSYCHOLOGIST
Danielle Gonzalez

Danielle Gonzalez

NURSE

Kindergarten

Alexandra Barth

Alexandra Barth

Kathleen Hatch

Kathleen Hatch

Laura Umiger

Laura Umiger

First Grade

Andrew Maldarelli

Andrew Maldarelli

Lynn Morley

Lynn Morley

Meryl Thornton

Meryl Thornton

Second Grade

Teresa Carleton

Teresa Carleton

Margit Lamey

Margit Lamey

Sandra Messina

Sandra Messina

Jocelyn Nelson

Jocelyn Nelson

Third Grade

Crystal Humphries

Crystal Humphries

Kari Krenz-Downey

Kari Krenz-Downey

Jessica Pugsley

Jessica Pugsley

Fourth Grade

Paul Voas

Paul Voas

Marc Wildfang

Marc Wildfang

Fifth Grade

Kristin Keezel

Kristin Keezel

Beate Pryor

Beate Pryor

Erin Seitz

Erin Seitz

Paul Wear

Paul Wear

Specialists

Christina Andrea

Christina Andrea

VOCAL MUSIC
Nicole Blanchard

Nicole Blanchard

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT
Carol Droz

Carol Droz

VOCAL MUSIC
Macey Gandara

Macey Gandara

PE
Catherine Harder

Catherine Harder

TECHNOLOGY INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT, PARA EDUCATOR I
Leslie Hoddevik

Leslie Hoddevik

PE
Robert Sanborn

Robert Sanborn

TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Margaret Zins

Margaret Zins

ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SUPPORT, PSYCHOLOGIST

Para Educators

Debora Allred

Debora Allred

Tracy Andrus

Tracy Andrus

Cristina Eells

Cristina Eells

Leanne Gannett

Leanne Gannett

Catherine Harder

Catherine Harder

Karyn Johnson

Karyn Johnson

Lisa Lane

Lisa Lane

Joni Mcclintock

Joni Mcclintock

Anna Montemayor

Anna Montemayor

Melissa Nazal

Melissa Nazal

Heidi Siegel

Heidi Siegel

Amanda Whisman

Amanda Whisman

Nutrition Services

Irma Lamantain

Irma Lamantain

NUTRITION SERVICES LEAD I
Barbara Parker

Barbara Parker

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
Stella Wong

Stella Wong

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD