Translate

Contact Us

15555 SW Davis Rd.
Beaverton, OR 97007
Phone: 503.356.2060
Attendance Line: 503.356.2061
Fax: 503.356.2065

Due to the ever increasing issue of cyber-attacks we are no longer listing staff or teacher emails on our website. Please use your ParentVue or StudentVue account to contact teachers. For general information or inquiries you may call us or use the Contact Us button above.

Search for a staff member

Administration

Angee Silliman

Angee Silliman

PRINCIPAL/ELEMENTARY
Erika Hansen

Erika Hansen

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

Student Services

Debbie Abel

Debbie Abel

ESL TCHR
Cheri Bickling

Cheri Bickling

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPEC I
Amy Bunke

Amy Bunke

ELEMENTARY INTERVENTION
Heidi Cochran

Heidi Cochran

ESL TCHR
Rachel Gagnier

Rachel Gagnier

ESL TCHR
Benjamin Goodling

Benjamin Goodling

PSYCHOLOGIST
Michelle Grainey

Michelle Grainey

ESL TCHR
Kyle Gwyn

Kyle Gwyn

BEHAVIOR LRN CNTR
Amie Nguyen

Amie Nguyen

BEHAVIOR LRN CNTR
Louise Strait

Louise Strait

ESL TCHR
Margaret Zins

Margaret Zins

PSYCHOLOGIST, LRG ELEM SCH SUPPORT

Office Support

Susan Franich

Susan Franich

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV
Ivonne Renderos Rivas

Ivonne Renderos Rivas

OFFICE ASST II
Meghan Oloughlin

Meghan Oloughlin

NURSE

Kindergarten

Kathleen Hatch

Kathleen Hatch

Catherine Stout

Catherine Stout

Laura Umiger

Laura Umiger

First Grade

Andrew Maldarelli

Andrew Maldarelli

Lynn Morley

Lynn Morley

Meryl Thornton

Meryl Thornton

Second Grade

Alexandra Barth

Alexandra Barth

Teresa Carleton

Teresa Carleton

Jocelyn Nelson

Jocelyn Nelson

Third Grade

Crystal Humphries

Crystal Humphries

Kari Krenz-Downey

Kari Krenz-Downey

Jessica Pugsley

Jessica Pugsley

Fourth Grade

Margit Lamey

Margit Lamey

Sandra Messina

Sandra Messina

Paul Voas

Paul Voas

Marc Wildfang

Marc Wildfang

Fifth Grade

Kristin Keezel

Kristin Keezel

Beate Pryor

Beate Pryor

Erin Seitz

Erin Seitz

Specialists

Christina Andrea

Christina Andrea

VOCAL MUSIC
Nicole Blanchard

Nicole Blanchard

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT
Carol Droz

Carol Droz

VOCAL MUSIC
Catherine Harder

Catherine Harder

TECHNOLOGY IA
Leslie Hoddevik

Leslie Hoddevik

PE
Blake Lorentz

Blake Lorentz

PE
Robert Sanborn

Robert Sanborn

TCHR ON SPEC ASSIGN
Margaret Zins

Margaret Zins

PSYCHOLOGIST, LRG ELEM SCH SUPPORT

Para Educators

Debora Allred

Debora Allred

Tracy Andrus

Tracy Andrus

Cristina Eells

Cristina Eells

Karyn Johnson

Karyn Johnson

Lisa Lane

Lisa Lane

Joni Mcclintock

Joni Mcclintock

Anna Montemayor

Anna Montemayor

Sharon Sargent

Sharon Sargent

Heidi Siegel

Heidi Siegel

Dolores Thom

Dolores Thom

Nutrition Services

Irma Lamantain

Irma Lamantain

NS LEAD I
Barbara Parker

Barbara Parker

NS ASSISTANT I
Stella Wong

Stella Wong

NS ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD

School Support

Debora Allred

Debora Allred

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Leopoldo Avila Lopez

Leopoldo Avila Lopez

CUST FOREMAN I
Irani Boman

Irani Boman

CUSTODIAN I
Lisa Lane

Lisa Lane

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Anna Montemayor

Anna Montemayor

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD